- CRONOLOGIA OLIMPICA -
Los juegos año a año y en cada lugar - Altetismo y Natacion
CERRAR
   
IMPRIMIR
AÑO
CARACTER

PROVINCIA
 - LUGAR

DIAS
PARTICIPACION
NACIONAL
REGIONAL
1985    1º Cordoba
  - San Francisco
El Consejo no participa
1986   Entre Rios
  - Parana
 El Consejo no participa
1988   3º  Chaco
  - Resistencia
 El Consejo no participa
1988   4º   Corrientes
  - Corrientes
 El Consejo no participa
1988   Santiago del Estero
  - Termas de Rio Hondo
25 al 29 de mayo Atletismo
1989   Mendoza
  - Ciudad Mendoza
11 al 15 de octubre Atletismo
1990   5º  Santa Fe
  - Ciudad Santa Fe
12 al 15 de octubre Atletismo
1991   Santiago del Estero
  - Termas de Rio Hondo
1º al 5 de mayo Atletismo
1992    6º Chaco
  - Resistencia
14 al 17 de agosto Atletismo
1993   Ciudad Buenos Aires
  - Ciudad Buenos Aires
11 al 15 de octubre Atletismo
1994   7º  Misiones
  - Posadas
 No hubo Atletismo
1995   Buenos Aires
  - Necochea
8 al 12 de diciembre Atletismo
1996    8º  Entre Rios
  - Gualeguaychu
20 al 22 de setiembre Atletismo
1997   Cordoba
  - Carlos Paz
25 al 28 de setiembre Atletismo y natacion
1998   9º  Santa Fe
  - Rosario
9 al 12 de octubre Atletismo y natacion
1999   Misiones
  - Iguazu
23 al 26 de setiembre Atletismo y natacion
2000   10º   Salta
  - Ciudad de Salta
24 al 27 de agosto Atletismo y natacion
2001   Mendoza
  - Ciudad Mendoza
24 al 27 de octubre Atletismo y natacion
2002   11º Corrientes
  - Ciudad Corrientes
 El Consejo no participa
2003   Buenos Aires
   - Mar del Plata
 El Consejo no participa
2004   12º  Tucuman
  - Ciudad Tucuman
25 al 28 de agosto Atletismo y natacion
2005 10º   Cordoba
  - Carlos Paz
 El Consejo no participa
2006    13º Entre Rios
   - Parana
 El Consejo no participa
2007 11º   Tucuman
  - Ciudad Tucuman
  Atletismo y natacion
2008   14º  Santa Fe
  - Rosario
30 de octubre al 2 de noviembre Atletismo y natacion
2009 12º   Mendoza
  - Ciudad San Rafael
 30 de setiembre al 3 de octubre Atletismo y natacion
2010   15º  Chaco
  - Resistencia
22 al 25 de setiembre Atletismo y natacion
2011 13º   Salta
  - Ciudad de Salta
24 al 27 de agosto Atletismo y natacion
2012   16º  Misiones
  - Posadas
22 al 25 de agosto Atletismo y natacion
2013 14º   San Juan
  - San Juan
23 al 26 de octubre Atletismo y natacion
2014   17º  Corrientes
  - Corrientes
27 al 30 de agosto Atletismo y natacion

.